Composition du bureau
Michel OLIVETTO
Président
Chrisophe
Aron
Président délégué
Lofti
Dhouahria
Président délégué
Jean-Marc
robert
Président délégué
Joël
santais
Président délégué
Roger
desmartin
Vice président
Dominique
girard-reydet
Vice président
Roger
desmartin
Secrétaire général
Jean-Marc
robert
Trésorier général
Georges
calligaro
Secrétaire adjoint
Alain
derrion
Trésorier adjoint
Gilles
berlioz
Membre du bureau
Jean-Michel
De la mata
Membre du bureau
Fabienne
demartino
Membre du bureau
Jacques
dufayard
Membre du bureau
Claude
fabiano
Membre du bureau
Jean-Michel
girard-madoux
Membre du bureau
Jocelyne
Grand-laboret
Membre du bureau
Bernadette
Jouty
Membre du bureau
Jean-Philippe
Martinez
Membre du bureau
Patrice
novel
Membre du bureau
Yvon
portier
Membre du bureau
Nicolas
suarez
Membre du bureau
Véronique
Trotta
Membre du bureau
Maud
viguet-carrin
Membre du bureau
Commissions
Commission Sportive
Responsables
- Romain OLIVETTO
- Sylvain FAGUER
- Denis LISON
- Michaël BERTHIER
Membres
- Fabrice GONTHIER
- Patrice NOVEL
- Mark FAWDRAY
- Jacques DUFAYARD
- Dominique GIRARD REYDET
- Yvon PORTIER
- Véronique TROTTA
Commission Communication
Responsable
- Christophe ARON
Membres
- Michel OLIVETTO
- Joël SANTAIS
- Jean-Marc ROBERT
- Lofti DHOUAHRIA
- Fabienne DEMARTINO
- Irvann DEMARTINO
- Jacques DUFAYARD
- Roland GRELIN
- Maud VIGUET
- Pierre-Alain HAAS
- Côme MENISSIER
- Jean-Pierre SEHIER
- Henri VINCENT
Commission Maison du Rugby
Responsable
- Véronique TROTTA
Membres
- Claude FABIANO
- Guy BORGEY
- Roger DESMARTIN
- Eric GUGLIELMI
- Bernadette JOUTY
- Yvon PORTIER
- Michel REYNAUD
- Nicole REYNAUD
- Jean-Marc ROBERT
- Raimond SCHIAVON
- Joël SANTAIS
- Joseph SERRA
- Jean-Pierre SEHIER
Commission École de Rugby
Responsables
- Fabrice GONTHIER
- Michael BERTHIER
- Sylvain FAGUER
Membres
- René BESSON
- Vincent BUCCI
- Jacques DUFAYARD
- Hervé HENICKE
- Michel OLIVETTO
- Olivier REY
- Marie RIGAL
- Nicolas ROMIEU
- Fabien SCOLARI
- Maxime STABLO
- Sabine TARDY
- Romain TARDY
- Émilie TASSET
- Élodie VIEVILLE
- Maud VIGUET
Commission Animation
Membres
- Claude FABIANO
- Fabienne DEMARTINO
- Alain DERRION
- Roger DESMARTIN
- Mark FAWDRAY
- Eric GUGLIELMI
- Gilbert NAJAR
- Jean-Marc ROBERT
- Raimond SCHIAVON
- Joël SANTAIS
- Joseph SERRA
- Jean-Pierre SEHIER
Commission Travaux
Responsables
- Michel OLIVETTO
- Lofti DHOUAHRIA
Membres
- Christophe ARON
- Georges CALLIGARO
- Joël SANTAIS
- Jean-Michel DE LA MATA
Commission Partenaires
Responsable
- Lofti DHOUAHRIA
Membres
- Christophe ARON
- Gilles BERLIOZ
- Roger DESMARTIN
- Laurent FRANGO
- Serge FUSTINONI
- Dominique GIRARD-REYDET
- Fabrice GONTHIER
- Bernadette JOUTY
- Michel OLIVETTO
- Yvon PORTIER
- Jean-Marc ROBERT
- Joël SANTAIS
- Jean-Paul TRIMAILLE
- Jean-Michel DE LA MATA
- Francis GRAND
- Jean-Bernard DUTRIEUX
Commission des Finances
Responsables
- Alain DERRION
- Lucas JOUBERT
- Jean-Michel GIRARD-MADOUX
- Jean-Marc ROBERT
Membres
- Michel OLIVETTO
- Christophe ARON
- Lofti DHOUAHRIA
- Joël SANTAIS
Bénévoles de la maison du rugby
Véronique TROTTA
Responsable des bénévoles
Noël ALEXANDRE
Lucie ARMAND
Fabienne BERLIOZ
Marie Noëlle BETHOUART
Chantal BIGNET
Marcel BLANC
Michel BOZET
Coraline BRUN
Catherine BUISSON
Martine DELACROIX
Cathy DELDEVERT
Nathalie DEQUIER
Danielle DESCOUVIERES
Monique DHOUAHRIA
Jo DUCHATEL
Agnès DUDORET
Roger DURBET
Camille FANTINI
Jean Paul FINAS
Joëlle FINAS
Eric GUGLIELMI
Bernadette JOUTY
Benoit MARIETTE
Christophe MIDALI
Gilbert NAJAR
Ludovic NOVEL
Patrice NOVEL
Nicole REYNAUD
Marie Cécile SANCHES
Fabrice SCHIAVON
Odile SCHIAVON
Raimond SCHIAVON
Joseph SERRA
Virginie STABLO
Nathalie TARDY
Brigitte TEPPAZ
Yves BOREL
Guy BORGEY
Fabien CECCHINEL
Olivier CHRISTOPHE
Francis GRAND
Michel REYNAUD
Roland RICHARD
Jean Pierre SEHIER
Jean Michel SIMEON
Maurice TEPPAZ
Jean Paul TRIMAILLE
Henri VINCENT